Polish National Cup 2019

Multiplier
2
Multiplier
event-logo img-fluid
Poland, Reda
84-240 Reda, Pucka 10 B, Poland
11.10.2019, 13:31 - 13.10.2019, 13:31 (CEST)
Organizer:
Mazurenko
tel. +48601612400
Rregulations of event

men's categories

63
Lightweight
(139 lbs / 63 kg)
70
Welterweight
(155 lbs / 70 kg)
78
Middleweight
(172 lbs / 78 kg)
86
Light heavyweight
(190 lbs / 86 kg)
95
Middle heavyweight
(210 lbs / 95 kg)
105
Heavyweight
(231 lbs / 105 kg)
+105
Super heavyweight
(+231 lbs / +105 kg)
57
Featherweight
(125 lbs / 57 kg)

women's categories

52
Flyweight
(114 lbs / 52 kg)
57
Lightweight
(125 lbs / 57 kg)
63
Middle Weight
(138 lbs / 63 kg)
+78
Super heavyweight
(+171 lbs / +78 kg)
78
Heavyweight
(171 lbs / 78 kg)
Poland, Reda
84-240 Reda, Pucka 10 B, Poland
11.10.2019, 13:31 - 13.10.2019, 13:31 (CEST)
Organizer:
Mazurenko
tel. +48601612400
Regulations of event

Description

Data zawodów:


11 - 13 października 2019 roku



Miejsce zawodów:


RIVER STYLE HOTEL & SPA
84-240 Reda,
Pucka 10 B, Poland
www.hotelriverstyle.pl

CREW

Secretary:

Mariusz
Zbylut
Poland
Level 3

Results

MEN LEFT 57 kg

1. Patryk Smutek 2. Dominik Sobos 3. Dominik Pilch

MEN LEFT 63 kg

1. Rafał Fiołek 2. Dariusz Fudro 3. Kamil Biszczak 4. Łukasz Rachowka 5. Artur Błachuta

MEN LEFT 70 kg

1. Slawomir Malas 2. Paweł Grabas 3. Tomasz Krawiec 4. Damian Kusnierczyk 5. Piotr Kajstura 6. Sławomir Klinkosz 7. Dawid Łapa 8. Łukasz Kopyść 9. Szymon Bugajski 10. Dominik Leja 11. Marcin Sołtys 12. Patryk Bilański 13. Michał Kubacka 14. Andrzej Jazowski 15. Sebastian Wiśniewski

MEN LEFT 78 kg

1. Artur Krupa 2. Dariusz Groch 3. Bartłomiej Bednarski 4. Łukasz Para 5. Kamil Wojnar 6. Piotr Dadan 7. Andrzej Grzelak 8. Rafał Harkabuzik 9. Mirosław Satława 10. Piotr Morzyniec 11. Radosław Kwietniewski

MEN LEFT 86 kg

1. Piotr Bartosiewicz 2. Ryszard Dziubek 3. Tomasz Szewczyk 4. Karol Myszkiewicz 5. Blazej Potrykus 6. Tomasz Durda 7. Robert Puwałowski 8. Pavlo Duda 9. Marek Bacza

MEN LEFT 95 kg

1. Jerzy Kwiatkowski 2. Marcin Molenda 3. Łukasz Świątek 4. Krzysztof Kłys 5. Maciej Kindler 6. Wiesław Rzanny 7. Przemysław Ciba 8. Łukasz Obłuski 9. Paweł Budych 10. Artur Tryba 11. Szymon Wrzaskowski 12. Wojciech Hypsior 13. Arkadiusz Gierszewski 14. Mateusz Frąckowiak

MEN LEFT 105 kg

1. Lucjan Fudala 2. Jakub Janczy 3. Adrian Zgórzyński 4. Boguslaw Zdanowski 5. Rafał Gorczyński 6. Daniel Szymkiewicz 7. Artur Zarecki

MEN LEFT +105 kg

MEN LEFT OPEN

1. Lucjan Fudala 2. Marek Majak 3. Jerzy Kwiatkowski 4. Mariusz Grochowski 5. Kamil Jablonski 6. Slawomir Malas 7. Piotr Bartosiewicz 8. Marcin Molenda 9. Adrian Zgórzyński 10. Ryszard Dziubek 11. Jakub Janczy

WOMEN LEFT 52 kg

1. Magdalena Wędrowska 2. Natalia Spytowska

WOMEN LEFT 57 kg

1. Małgorzata Ostrowska 2. Katarzyna Marterllaci

WOMEN LEFT 65 kg

1. Marlena Wawrzyniak 2. Oliwia Paś

WOMEN LEFT 75 kg

1. Milena Morczyńska 2. Marta Świątek

WOMEN LEFT +75 kg

1. Aleksandra Kubiak 2. Sabina Harkabuzik 3. Sonia Turzyniecka

WOMEN LEFT OPEN

1. Marlena Wawrzyniak 2. Milena Morczyńska 3. Małgorzata Ostrowska 4. Aleksandra Kubiak 5. Magdalena Wędrowska 6. Sabina Harkabuzik

MEN RIGHT 57 kg

1. Dominik Sobos 2. Patryk Smutek 3. Paweł Giądła 4. Dominik Pilch

MEN RIGHT 63 kg

1. Dariusz Fudro 2. Jarosław Klinkosz 3. Kamil Biszczak 4. Łukasz Rachowka 5. Artur Błachuta

MEN RIGHT 70 kg

1. Slawomir Malas 2. Paweł Grabas 3. Krzysztof Hasiński 4. Piotr Kajstura 5. Dawid Łapa 6. Łukasz Kopyść 7. Patryk Bilański 8. Marcin Sołtys 9. Andrzej Jazowski 10. Dominik Leja 11. Tomasz Krawiec 12. Michał Kubacka 13. Sebastian Wiśniewski 14. Szymon Bugajski 15. Damian Kusnierczyk

MEN RIGHT 78 kg

1. Artur Krupa 2. Bartłomiej Bednarski 3. Dariusz Groch 4. Kamil Wojnar 5. Łukasz Para 6. Piotr Morzyniec 7. Rafał Harkabuzik 8. Piotr Dadan 9. Mirosław Satława 10. Andrzej Grzelak 11. Radosław Kwietniewski

MEN RIGHT 86 kg

1. Tomasz Szewczyk 2. Karol Myszkiewicz 3. Ryszard Dziubek 4. Robert Puwałowski 5. Pavlo Duda 6. Blazej Potrykus 7. Tomasz Durda 8. Marek Bacza

MEN RIGHT 95 kg

1. Jarosław Grulkowski 2. Łukasz Obłuski 3. Maciej Kindler 4. Krzysztof Kłys 5. Jerzy Kwiatkowski 6. Artur Tryba 7. Przemysław Ciba 8. Wojciech Hypsior 9. Wiesław Rzanny 10. Arkadiusz Gierszewski 11. Łukasz Świątek 12. Mateusz Frąckowiak 13. Marcin Molenda 14. Paweł Budych

MEN RIGHT 105 kg

1. Lucjan Fudala 2. Adrian Cirocki 3. Kamil Jablonski 4. Adrian Zgórzyński 5. Jakub Janczy 6. Boguslaw Zdanowski 7. Artur Kaźimierczak 8. Rafał Gorczyński 9. Daniel Szymkiewicz 10. Marcin Formela 11. Artur Zarecki

MEN RIGHT +105 kg

MEN RIGHT OPEN

WOMEN RIGHT 52 kg

1. Magdalena Wędrowska 2. Natalia Spytowska

WOMEN RIGHT 57 kg

1. Małgorzata Ostrowska 2. Katarzyna Marterllaci

WOMEN RIGHT 65 kg

1. Marlena Wawrzyniak 2. Oliwia Paś

WOMEN RIGHT 75 kg

1. Milena Morczyńska 2. Marta Świątek

WOMEN RIGHT +75 kg

1. Aleksandra Kubiak 2. Sabina Harkabuzik 3. Sonia Turzyniecka 4. Elżbieta Podolska

WOMEN RIGHT OPEN

1. Marlena Wawrzyniak 2. Małgorzata Ostrowska 3. Milena Morczyńska 4. Aleksandra Kubiak 5. Sabina Harkabuzik